Grupper, steg 1

B1 - Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Afghanska FC 4 3 1 0 8-1 7 10
Norrby IF III 4 2 2 0 4-2 2 8
Skene/Svansjö/Örby II 4 2 0 2 3-5 -2 6
FC Center Örebro 4 1 0 3 2-4 -2 3
Kronängs IF 4 0 1 3 2-7 -5 1
Till gruppen

B2 - Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Mariedals IK I 4 4 0 0 17-1 16 12
Rydboholms SK II 4 2 0 2 12-6 6 6
Brämhults IK II 4 1 1 2 5-8 -3 4
HUS 4 1 1 2 4-13 -9 4
Nesodden IF 4 1 0 3 2-12 -10 3
Till gruppen

B3 - Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Ulricehamns IFK I 4 3 0 1 11-3 8 9
IFK Österåker FK 4 3 0 1 10-3 7 9
Borås AIK I 4 3 0 1 7-6 1 9
Ulricehamns IFK II 4 0 1 3 2-10 -8 1
Byttorps IF II 4 0 1 3 2-10 -8 1
Till gruppen

B4 - Lör 04:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Storfors FF 4 4 0 0 9-1 8 12
Kinna IF I 4 2 1 1 9-4 5 7
Sandareds IF I 4 1 2 1 5-5 0 5
Borås AIK III 4 1 1 2 5-10 -5 4
FC ETTEHAD/IFK Grimslöv 4 0 0 4 3-11 -8 0
Till gruppen

B5 - Lör 07:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Limmared/Dalstorp 4 4 0 0 11-1 10 12
Javanan Afghanistan 4 3 0 1 13-2 11 9
Norrby IF II 4 1 1 2 6-8 -2 4
Mariedals IK III 4 1 0 3 5-15 -10 3
UNF ARABY FUTSAL CLUB 4 0 1 3 4-13 -9 1
Till gruppen

D1 - Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 4 3 0 1 14-4 10 9
Kinna IF II 4 3 0 1 7-3 4 9
Dalsjöfors GoIF 4 2 0 2 7-8 -1 6
FC Frölunda I 4 1 1 2 6-11 -5 4
Tranemo IF 4 0 1 3 2-10 -8 1
Till gruppen

D2 - Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Eds FF 4 2 2 0 7-2 5 8
Gånghester/Målsryd 4 2 1 1 4-3 1 7
Sandareds IF II 4 1 2 1 2-2 0 5
NFK Klocket Tigers 4 1 2 1 2-2 0 5
Rydboholms SK I 4 0 1 3 0-6 -6 1
Till gruppen

D3 - Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
FC Lockryd 4 3 1 0 9-1 8 10
Torslanda IK Futsal 4 3 1 0 6-1 5 10
Vänga BK 4 1 1 2 2-4 -2 4
Västerviks FF 4 1 1 2 3-7 -4 4
Mariedals IK IV 4 0 0 4 1-8 -7 0
Till gruppen

F1 - Fre 18:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Mariedals IK II 4 3 0 1 5-2 3 9
Vara SK 4 2 1 1 9-3 6 7
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena II 4 2 0 2 6-3 3 6
Habo IF 4 1 1 2 3-8 -5 4
Brämhults IK I 4 1 0 3 4-11 -7 3
Till gruppen

F2 - Fre 21:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Lindome GIF 4 4 0 0 9-0 9 12
Falköpings FC 4 2 1 1 3-3 0 7
FC Paratodos 4 2 0 2 7-3 4 6
Byttorps IF I 4 1 1 2 2-8 -6 4
Borås AIK II 4 0 0 4 1-8 -7 0
Till gruppen

F3 - Lör 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
FC Frölunda II 4 3 0 1 10-1 9 9
Bergdalens IK 4 3 0 1 4-1 3 9
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena I 4 2 0 2 8-5 3 6
Falcao Futsal Club 4 2 0 2 6-3 3 6
Skene/Svansjö/Örby I 4 0 0 4 0-18 -18 0
Till gruppen

Grupper, steg 2

B6 - Lör 10:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Afghanska FC 4 3 1 0 9-2 7 10
Rydboholms SK II 4 3 1 0 7-2 5 10
Falköpings FC 4 1 1 2 6-7 -1 4
Kinna IF II 4 0 2 2 4-9 -5 2
Mariedals IK II 4 0 1 3 3-9 -6 1
Till gruppen

B7 - Lör 17:20

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 4 4 0 0 7-0 7 12
Mariedals IK I 4 1 2 1 5-4 1 5
Norrby IF III 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3 4
Lindome GIF 4 0 3 1 1-2 -1 3
Vara SK 4 0 2 2 1-5 -4 2
Till gruppen

B8 - Lör 20:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Ulricehamns IFK I 3 3 0 0 7-2 5 9
FC Frölunda II 3 2 0 1 8-4 4 6
Kinna IF I 3 0 1 2 4-7 -3 1
Gånghester/Målsryd 3 0 1 2 1-7 -6 1
Till gruppen

B9 - Lör 22:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
FC Lockryd 3 2 1 0 6-2 4 7
Bergdalens IK 3 2 1 0 4-2 2 7
IFK Österåker FK 3 0 1 2 3-6 -3 1
Limmared/Dalstorp 3 0 1 2 1-4 -3 1
Till gruppen

B10 - Sön 00:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Storfors FF 3 3 0 0 5-1 4 9
Eds FF 3 2 0 1 5-2 3 6
Torslanda IK Futsal 3 1 0 2 1-4 -3 3
Javanan Afghanistan 3 0 0 3 2-6 -4 0
Till gruppen

Grupper, steg 3

B11 - AC++ - Sön 02:40

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Torslanda IK Futsal 4 2 1 1 6-3 3 7
Norrby IF III 4 2 1 1 5-2 3 7
Kinna IF I 4 2 1 1 4-3 1 7
IFK Österåker FK 4 1 0 3 7-9 -2 3
Falköpings FC 4 0 3 1 2-7 -5 3
Till gruppen

Grupper, steg 4

B12 - Sön 06:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF I 3 3 0 0 8-1 7 9
FC Frölunda II 3 2 0 1 4-3 1 6
Rydboholms SK II 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 3
Skene/Svansjö/Örby II 3 0 0 3 2-7 -5 0
Till gruppen

B13 - Sön 08:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Mariedals IK I 3 2 1 0 9-4 5 7
Sandareds IF I 3 1 2 0 6-4 2 5
Kinna IF I 3 0 2 1 3-6 -3 2
FC Lockryd 3 0 1 2 3-7 -4 1
Till gruppen

B14 - Sön 10:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Norrby IF II 3 2 1 0 5-1 4 7
Afghanska FC 3 2 1 0 5-1 4 7
Eds FF 3 1 0 2 1-4 -3 3
Torslanda IK Futsal 3 0 0 3 0-5 -5 0
Till gruppen

B15 - Sön 12:00

Lag S V O F GM-IM D P
Ulricehamns IFK I 3 2 1 0 3-0 3 7
Bergdalens IK 3 2 0 1 4-2 2 6
Norrby IF III 3 1 1 1 1-2 -1 4
Storfors FF 3 0 0 3 1-5 -4 0
Till gruppen

Senaste resultaten

17:30 19 Norrby IF .. - Afghanska .. 4 - 2
17:00 19 Bergdalens.. - Mariedals .. 1 - 2
16:15 19 Mariedals .. - Afghanska .. 1 - 3
15:50 19 Norrby IF .. - Bergdalens.. 2 - 1
15:10 19 Ulricehamn.. - Afghanska .. 0 - 2